Kaleb Johnson Racing

6/29/2024 - Knoxville Raceway

6/29/2024 - Knoxville Raceway

Knoxville, IA

Classes

  • Pro Sprints14 entries
  • 360 Sprints - Winged34 entries
  • 410 Sprints - Winged30 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Kaleb Johnson

Kaleb Johnson

Sioux Falls, SD

360 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
360 A Feature 23 11 12
360 B Feature 9 3 6
360 Heat 1 9 6 3
360 Qualifying 23.000 DQ -
360 Hot Laps 1 16.870 13 5
410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
410 A Feature 10 8 2
410 Heat 3 3 2 1
410 Qualifying 16.117 12 8
410 Hot Laps 1 16.641 18 2

360 Sprints - Winged

18 Laps

360 A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 10
2 2 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
3 9 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 6
4 6 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 2
5 3 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -2
6 5 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
7 20 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 13
8 1 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -7
9 12 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 3
10 8 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
11 23 6K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 12
12 22 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 10
13 10 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
14 16 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 2
15 13 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -2
16 24 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 8
17 18 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
18 4 47 Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -14
19 15 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -4
20 21 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
21 19 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
22 17 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -5
23 14 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -9
24 7 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -17
10 Laps

360 B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
2 6 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 4
3 9 6K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 6
4 2 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO -
6 3 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
7 8 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
8 4 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL -4
9 12 8X Micah Slendy Micah Slendy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
10 11 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
11 7 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -4
12 10 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
13 13 20B Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Worthing, SD Worthing, SD -
7 Laps

360 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
2 3 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 1
3 4 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 1
4 5 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
5 7 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 2
6 9 6K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
7 2 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
8 8 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
9 6 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -3
7 Laps

360 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -
2 5 47 Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 3
3 4 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
4 3 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE -1
5 7 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
6 6 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -
7 2 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL -5
8 9 20B Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 1
9 8 8X Micah Slendy Micah Slendy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
7 Laps

360 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
2 1 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
3 2 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
4 6 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
5 5 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 4 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -2
7 7 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -
8 8 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
7 Laps

360 Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 5
2 2 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
3 4 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
4 1 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
5 3 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -2
6 5 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -1
7 7 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
DNS 8 8H Jacob Hughes Jacob Hughes Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -

360 Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 15.748
2 4 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 15.945
3 5 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.962
4 8 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.069
5 9 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.116
6 10 47 Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 16.146
7 14 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.191
8 6 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 16.294
9 12 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 16.296
10 30 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.352
11 1 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 16.389
12 21 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 16.467
13 32 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.473
14 26 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 16.491
15 31 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.498
16 13 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.522
17 25 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 16.526
18 17 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL 16.549
19 19 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.561
20 24 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 16.563
21 27 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 16.588
22 22 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 16.608
23 34 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.645
24 16 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.655
25 33 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 16.662
26 23 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.796
27 15 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 16.885
28 29 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.895
29 28 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.243
30 20 8X Micah Slendy Micah Slendy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 17.273
31 11 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 18.010
32 3 8H Jacob Hughes Jacob Hughes Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 22.900
DQ 18 6K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 23.000
DQ 7 20B Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 24.000

360 Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 31 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.166
2 32 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.323
3 21 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 16.334
4 27 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 16.342
5 33 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 16.369
6 30 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.464
7 26 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 16.596
8 22 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 16.609
9 29 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.653
10 10 47 Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 16.768
11 25 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 16.787
12 34 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.809
13 18 6K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.870
14 23 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.926
15 19 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 17.062
16 28 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.129
17 24 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 17.130
18 16 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.349
19 14 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.558
20 4 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 17.616
21 15 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 17.619
22 13 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 17.715
23 8 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 17.785
24 9 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.833
25 20 8X Micah Slendy Micah Slendy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 18.023
26 12 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 18.057
27 2 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 18.061
28 1 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 18.126
29 17 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL 18.157
30 5 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 18.276
31 11 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 18.347
32 7 20B Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 18.422
33 6 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 18.506
34 3 8H Jacob Hughes Jacob Hughes Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 20.204

410 Sprints - Winged

20 Laps

410 A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 4
2 1 27W Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -1
3 9 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 6
4 7 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 3
5 4 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -1
6 11 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 5
7 3 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
8 10 6W Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
9 13 22X J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 4
10 15 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 5
11 16 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 5
12 20 25 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 8
13 8 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -5
14 17 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
15 24 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 9
16 21 6 Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 5
17 18 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
18 23 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 5
19 22 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 3
20 14 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -6
21 25 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 4
22 6 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -16
23 2 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -21
24 26 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 2
25 27 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
26 12 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -14
27 19 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -8
8 Laps

410 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 5
2 4 27W Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 2
3 5 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
4 1 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -3
5 2 22X J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -3
6 3 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -3
7 8 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 1
8 7 6 Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -1
9 9 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA -
DNS 10 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -
8 Laps

410 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
2 6 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 4
3 5 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
4 1 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -3
5 7 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
6 9 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 3
7 8 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 1
8 2 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -6
9 3 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -6
8 Laps

410 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
2 3 6W Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
3 4 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
4 5 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 1
5 2 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -3
6 6 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
7 7 25 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -
8 9 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 1
9 8 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -1

410 Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.718
2 25 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 15.846
3 10 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 15.882
4 30 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 15.899
5 14 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.957
6 4 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 16.013
7 15 27W Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 16.020
8 23 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 16.063
9 13 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.067
10 1 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 16.075
11 5 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.089
12 20 6W Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.117
13 27 22X J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 16.120
14 11 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.139
15 24 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 16.157
16 16 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 16.173
17 26 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 16.204
18 17 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.260
19 9 6 Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 16.272
20 22 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.293
21 BF 2 25 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 16.324
22 29 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 16.522
23 12 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 16.568
24 28 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 16.650
25 6 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 16.740
26 18 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 16.795
27 21 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 16.857
28 7 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 16.857
DNS 8 67 Jonathan Hughes Jonathan Hughes Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.857
DNS 19 10 Brian Paulus Brian Paulus Six Mile, SC Six Mile, SC 16.857

410 Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.839
2 25 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 15.966
3 30 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.038
4 10 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 16.108
5 14 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.131
6 2 25 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 16.262
7 1 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 16.278
8 23 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 16.281
9 17 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.306
10 13 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.310
11 27 22X J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 16.385
12 4 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 16.414
13 22 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.475
14 11 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.483
15 15 27W Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 16.509
16 5 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.587
17 26 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 16.611
18 20 6W Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.641
19 12 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 16.680
20 24 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 16.728
21 29 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 17.034
22 28 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 17.208
23 18 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 17.301
24 6 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 17.367
25 7 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 17.476
26 16 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 17.510
27 9 6 Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 17.510
28 21 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 17.510
29 8 67 Jonathan Hughes Jonathan Hughes Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.510
DNS 19 10 Brian Paulus Brian Paulus Six Mile, SC Six Mile, SC

Race Stats

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 56
  • Top 1017

Latest Photos