Kaleb Johnson Racing

7/12/2024 - Jackson Motorplex

7/12/2024 - Jackson Motorplex

Jackson, MN

MSTS 410 sprints along with Wyffels Hybrids Racesaver Sprints presented by Heser Auto & Detailing.

Adults $20.00
Students 13-18 $10.00
Kids 12 & under Free
Adult Pit Pass $35.00
12 & under pit pass $20.00

Classes

  • Wyffels Hybrids RaceSaver Sprints by Heser Auto44 entries
  • 410 Outlaw Sprints26 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Kaleb Johnson

Kaleb Johnson

Sioux Falls, SD

410 Outlaw Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 6 2 4
Dash 8 6 2
Heat 3 8 4 4

410 Outlaw Sprints

25 Laps

A FeatureACS Roofing / Westover Masonry

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 2
2 6 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
3 2 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -1
4 5 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 1
5 7 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 2
6 4 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -2
7 1 16 Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -6
8 12 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 4
9 16 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 7
10 9 14H Scott Winters Scott Winters Butterfield, MN Butterfield, MN -1
11 15 27 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 4
12 11 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
13 17 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 4
14 18 51A Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD 4
15 20 83 Sam Henderson Sam Henderson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
16 24 96 Blaine Stegenga Blaine Stegenga Valley Springs, SD Valley Springs, SD 8
17 19 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
18 25 10X Trevor Serbus Trevor Serbus Olivia, MN Olivia, MN 7
19 21 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
20 23 4W Matt Wasmund Matt Wasmund Jackson, MN Jackson, MN 3
21 DNF 13 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -8
22 DNF 8 33 Scott Broty Scott Broty Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -14
23 DNF 14 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -9
24 DNF 26 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Reeder, ND Reeder, ND 2
25 DNF 22 18 Corbin Erickson Corbin Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
26 DNF 10 64 Andy Pake Andy Pake Felton, MN Felton, MN -16
6 Laps

DashACS Roofing / Westover Masonry

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 1
2 1 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -1
3 5 10 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 2
4 6 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
5 3 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -2
6 8 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
7 7 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -
8 4 33 Scott Broty Scott Broty Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -4
8 Laps

Heat 1GRP Motorsports

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -
2 4 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 2
3 7 10 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 4
4 5 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
5 2 27 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -3
6 3 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -3
7 6 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
8 8 83 Sam Henderson Sam Henderson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
9 9 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
8 Laps

Heat 2GRP Motorsports

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Scott Broty Scott Broty Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 1
2 4 16 Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 2
3 3 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
4 8 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 4
5 6 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 1
6 5 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -1
7 7 51A Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD -
8 1 4W Matt Wasmund Matt Wasmund Jackson, MN Jackson, MN -7
9 9 18 Corbin Erickson Corbin Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
8 Laps

Heat 3GRP Motorsports

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
2 2 64 Andy Pake Andy Pake Felton, MN Felton, MN -
3 5 14H Scott Winters Scott Winters Butterfield, MN Butterfield, MN 2
4 8 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
5 6 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 1
6 DNF 4 96 Blaine Stegenga Blaine Stegenga Valley Springs, SD Valley Springs, SD -2
7 DNF 7 10X Trevor Serbus Trevor Serbus Olivia, MN Olivia, MN -
8 DNF 1 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Reeder, ND Reeder, ND -7

Race Stats

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 56
  • Top 1017

Latest Photos