$0.00Cart (0)
9/11/2021 - Cedar Lake Speedway
New Richmond, WI
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Competitor Overview
Kaleb Johnson
Sioux Falls, SD
360 Sprints - Winged | Start | Finish | +/- |
---|---|---|---|
A Feature 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
Heat 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
360 Sprints - Winged
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 83 | Justin Henderson Tea, SD | Tea, SD | 5 | |
2 | 3 | 14T | Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW | San Souci, NSW | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 22 | Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | -1 | |
4 | 1 | 20G | Chris Graf Glencoe, MN | Glencoe, MN | -3 | |
5 | 21 | 199 | Ryan Bowers Nowthen, MN | Nowthen, MN | 16 | |
6 | 9 | 33 | James Broty Lonsdale, MN | Lonsdale, MN | 3 | |
7 | 5 | 33B | Scott Broty Lonsdale, MN | Lonsdale, MN | -2 | |
8 | 4 | 49 | Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA | West Burlington, IA | -4 | |
9 | 15 | 36 | Derrik Lusk Jackson, MN | Jackson, MN | 6 | |
10 | 8 | 9N | Wade Nygaard Grand Forks, ND | Grand Forks, ND | -2 | |
11 | 13 | 22X | Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA | Knoxville, IA | 2 | |
12 | 7 | 24 | Scott Conger Eagle, WI | Eagle, WI | -5 | |
13 | 20 | 15C | Carter Chevalier Andover, MN | Andover, MN | 7 | |
14 | 19 | 64 | Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN | St. Michael, MN | 5 | |
15 | 16 | 50 | Chase Viebrock New Richmond, WI | New Richmond, WI | 1 | |
16 | 11 | 68T | Tyler Davis Franklin, WI | Franklin, WI | -5 | |
17 | 14 | 13MJ | Brandon Halverson Jackson, MN | Jackson, MN | -3 | |
18 | 23 | P1 | Mark Chevalier Blaine, MN | Blaine, MN | 5 | |
19 | 18 | 6K | Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI | South Milwaukee, WI | -1 | |
20 | 22 | 03 | Jamey Ogston Duluth, MN | Duluth, MN | 2 | |
21 | 12 | 20 | Brant O'Banion Parker, SD | Parker, SD | -9 | |
22 DNF | 10 | 24T | Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN | Sanborn, MN | -12 | |
23 DNF | 17 | 10 | Lincoln Drewis Tripoli, IA | Tripoli, IA | -6 | |
24 DNF | 24 | 18 | Tyler Rabenberg Princeton, MN | Princeton, MN | - |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 64 | Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN | St. Michael, MN | - | |
2 | 2 | 15C | Carter Chevalier Andover, MN | Andover, MN | - | |
3 | 3 | 199 | Ryan Bowers Nowthen, MN | Nowthen, MN | - | |
4 | 4 | 03 | Jamey Ogston Duluth, MN | Duluth, MN | - | |
5 | 7 | P1 | Mark Chevalier Blaine, MN | Blaine, MN | 2 | |
6 | 6 | 18 | Tyler Rabenberg Princeton, MN | Princeton, MN | - | |
Top 6 transfer | ||||||
7 | 9 | 2V | Chris Vogel Cottage Grove, MN | Cottage Grove, MN | 2 | |
8 DNF | 10 | 26G | Hannah Graf Glencoe, MN | Glencoe, MN | 2 | |
9 DNF | 8 | 3 | Ryan Johnson East Bethel, MN | East Bethel, MN | -1 | |
DNS | 5 | 26T | Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI | Waupaca, WI | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 83 | Justin Henderson Tea, SD | Tea, SD | - | |
2 | 4 | 22 | Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | 2 | |
3 | 2 | 24T | Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN | Sanborn, MN | -1 | |
4 | 3 | 20 | Brant O'Banion Parker, SD | Parker, SD | -1 | |
5 | 6 | 13MJ | Brandon Halverson Jackson, MN | Jackson, MN | 1 | |
6 | 7 | 36 | Derrik Lusk Jackson, MN | Jackson, MN | 1 | |
7 | 8 | 64 | Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN | St. Michael, MN | 1 | |
8 | 5 | 199 | Ryan Bowers Nowthen, MN | Nowthen, MN | -3 | |
9 | 9 | 2V | Chris Vogel Cottage Grove, MN | Cottage Grove, MN | - | |
10 | 10 | 26G | Hannah Graf Glencoe, MN | Glencoe, MN | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 33B | Scott Broty Lonsdale, MN | Lonsdale, MN | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 24 | Scott Conger Eagle, WI | Eagle, WI | - | |
3 | 6 | 49 | Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA | West Burlington, IA | 3 | |
4 | 4 | 68T | Tyler Davis Franklin, WI | Franklin, WI | - | |
5 | 8 | 33 | James Broty Lonsdale, MN | Lonsdale, MN | 3 | |
6 | 7 | 50 | Chase Viebrock New Richmond, WI | New Richmond, WI | 1 | |
7 | 5 | P1 | Mark Chevalier Blaine, MN | Blaine, MN | -2 | |
8 | 9 | 3 | Ryan Johnson East Bethel, MN | East Bethel, MN | 1 | |
9 DNF | 1 | 26T | Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI | Waupaca, WI | -8 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 14T | Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW | San Souci, NSW | 1 | |
2 | 6 | 20G | Chris Graf Glencoe, MN | Glencoe, MN | 4 | |
3 | 4 | 9N | Wade Nygaard Grand Forks, ND | Grand Forks, ND | 1 | |
4 | 3 | 22X | Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA | Knoxville, IA | -1 | |
5 | 1 | 10 | Lincoln Drewis Tripoli, IA | Tripoli, IA | -4 | |
6 | 5 | 6K | Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI | South Milwaukee, WI | -1 | |
7 | 8 | 15C | Carter Chevalier Andover, MN | Andover, MN | 1 | |
8 | 9 | 18 | Tyler Rabenberg Princeton, MN | Princeton, MN | 1 | |
9 | 7 | 03 | Jamey Ogston Duluth, MN | Duluth, MN | -2 |
Race Stats
No stats available.
Latest Results
No recent results