$0.00Cart (0)
9/12/2020 - Cedar Lake Speedway
New Richmond, WI
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Competitor Overview
Kaleb Johnson
Sioux Falls, SD
360 Sprints - Winged | Start | Finish | +/- |
---|---|---|---|
A Feature 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
Heat 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
360 Sprints - Winged
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 83 | Justin Henderson Tea, SD | Tea, SD | - | |
2 | 4 | 22 | Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | 2 | |
3 | 13 | 14 | Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA | Rock Rapids, IA | 10 | |
4 | 16 | 5T | Mark Toews Spirit Lake, IA | Spirit Lake, IA | 12 | |
5 | 9 | 20G | Chris Graf Glencoe, MN | Glencoe, MN | 4 | |
6 | 14 | 49 | Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA | West Burlington, IA | 8 | |
7 | 20 | 53 | Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA | Knoxville, IA | 13 | |
8 | 19 | 50 | Chase Viebrock New Richmond, WI | New Richmond, WI | 11 | |
9 | 7 | 5 | Javen Ostermann Courtland, MN | Courtland, MN | -2 | |
10 | 10 | 36 | Jason Tostenson Glencoe, MN | Glencoe, MN | - | |
11 | 22 | 33S | Jeremy Schultz Stewart, MN | Stewart, MN | 11 | |
12 | 21 | 0 | Blake Wondra Fond Du Lac, WI | Fond Du Lac, WI | 9 | |
13 | 15 | 91A | Reed Allex St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | 2 | |
14 | 6 | 03 | Jamey Ogston Duluth, MN | Duluth, MN | -8 | |
15 DNF | 3 | 63 | Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW | San Souci, NSW | -12 | |
16 DNF | 17 | 2 | Derrik Lusk Jackson, MN | Jackson, MN | 1 | |
17 DNF | 2 | 33 | James Broty Lonsdale, MN | Lonsdale, MN | -15 | |
18 DNF | 11 | 15C | Carter Chevalier Andover, MN | Andover, MN | -7 | |
19 DNF | 5 | 64 | Bill Balog North Pole, AK | North Pole, AK | -14 | |
20 DNF | 12 | 14R | Sean Rayhall Fremont, OH | Fremont, OH | -8 | |
21 DNF | 8 | 33B | Scott Broty Lonsdale, MN | Lonsdale, MN | -13 | |
22 DNF | 18 | 7 | Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN | Eveleth, MN | -4 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 22 | Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | 1 | |
2 | 6 | 83 | Justin Henderson Tea, SD | Tea, SD | 4 | |
3 | 3 | 20G | Chris Graf Glencoe, MN | Glencoe, MN | - | |
4 | 1 | 14R | Sean Rayhall Fremont, OH | Fremont, OH | -3 | |
5 | 4 | 91A | Reed Allex St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | -1 | |
6 | 7 | 5T | Mark Toews Spirit Lake, IA | Spirit Lake, IA | 1 | |
7 | 8 | 7 | Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN | Eveleth, MN | 1 | |
8 | 5 | 33S | Jeremy Schultz Stewart, MN | Stewart, MN | -3 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 33 | James Broty Lonsdale, MN | Lonsdale, MN | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 63 | Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW | San Souci, NSW | 2 | |
3 | 6 | 64 | Bill Balog North Pole, AK | North Pole, AK | 3 | |
4 | 1 | 14 | Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA | Rock Rapids, IA | -3 | |
5 | 5 | 49 | Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA | West Burlington, IA | - | |
6 | 3 | 50 | Chase Viebrock New Richmond, WI | New Richmond, WI | -3 | |
7 | 7 | 53 | Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA | Knoxville, IA | - |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 03 | Jamey Ogston Duluth, MN | Duluth, MN | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 5 | Javen Ostermann Courtland, MN | Courtland, MN | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 33B | Scott Broty Lonsdale, MN | Lonsdale, MN | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 36 | Jason Tostenson Glencoe, MN | Glencoe, MN | 1 | |
5 | 6 | 15C | Carter Chevalier Andover, MN | Andover, MN | 1 | |
6 | 7 | 2 | Derrik Lusk Jackson, MN | Jackson, MN | 1 | |
7 | 3 | 0 | Blake Wondra Fond Du Lac, WI | Fond Du Lac, WI | -4 |
Race Stats
No stats available.
Latest Results
No recent results