Kaleb Johnson Racing

9/12/2020 - Cedar Lake Speedway

9/12/2020 - Cedar Lake Speedway

New Richmond, WI

Classes

  • Traditional Sprints22 entries
  • 600cc Winged Micros11 entries
  • 360 Sprints - Winged22 entries
    • Midwest Power Series
  • 410 Sprints - Winged25 entries
    • IRA Interstate Racing Association

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Kaleb Johnson

Kaleb Johnson

Sioux Falls, SD

360 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 2 2
Heat 1 2 1 1

360 Sprints - Winged

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -
2 4 22 Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
3 13 14 Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 10
4 16 5T Mark Toews Mark Toews Spirit Lake, IA Spirit Lake, IA 12
5 9 20G Chris Graf Chris Graf Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 4
6 14 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 8
7 20 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13
8 19 50 Chase Viebrock Chase Viebrock New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 11
9 7 5 Javen Ostermann Javen Ostermann Courtland, MN Courtland, MN -2
10 10 36 Jason Tostenson Jason Tostenson Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -
11 22 33S Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Stewart, MN Stewart, MN 11
12 21 0 Blake Wondra Blake Wondra Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 9
13 15 91A Reed Allex Reed Allex St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 2
14 6 03 Jamey Ogston Jamey Ogston Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -8
15 DNF 3 63 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW -12
16 DNF 17 2 Derrik Lusk Derrik Lusk Jackson, MN Jackson, MN 1
17 DNF 2 33 James Broty James Broty Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -15
18 DNF 11 15C Carter Chevalier Carter Chevalier Andover, MN Andover, MN -7
19 DNF 5 64 Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -14
20 DNF 12 14R Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -8
21 DNF 8 33B Scott Broty Scott Broty Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -13
22 DNF 18 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -4
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
2 6 83 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 4
3 3 20G Chris Graf Chris Graf Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -
4 1 14R Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -3
5 4 91A Reed Allex Reed Allex St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -1
6 7 5T Mark Toews Mark Toews Spirit Lake, IA Spirit Lake, IA 1
7 8 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 1
8 5 33S Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Stewart, MN Stewart, MN -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 James Broty James Broty Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 1
2 4 63 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 2
3 6 64 Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 3
4 1 14 Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -3
5 5 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -
6 3 50 Chase Viebrock Chase Viebrock New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -3
7 7 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 03 Jamey Ogston Jamey Ogston Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 1
2 1 5 Javen Ostermann Javen Ostermann Courtland, MN Courtland, MN -1
3 4 33B Scott Broty Scott Broty Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 1
4 5 36 Jason Tostenson Jason Tostenson Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 1
5 6 15C Carter Chevalier Carter Chevalier Andover, MN Andover, MN 1
6 7 2 Derrik Lusk Derrik Lusk Jackson, MN Jackson, MN 1
7 3 0 Blake Wondra Blake Wondra Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -4

Race Stats

  • Events14
  • Wins0
  • Top 54
  • Top 1011

Latest Photos