$0.00Cart (0)
9/20/2019 - Jackson Motorplex
Jackson, MN
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Competitor Overview
Kaleb Johnson
Sioux Falls, SD
305 Sprints - Winged | Start | Finish | +/- |
---|---|---|---|
A Feature 1 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
Heat 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
305 Sprints - Winged
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 5J | Javen Ostermann Courtland, MN | Courtland, MN | 2 | |
2 | 11 | 5 | Stuart Snyder Lincoln, NE | Lincoln, NE | 9 | |
3 | 9 | 51A | Elliot Amdahl Flandreau, SD | Flandreau, SD | 6 | |
4 | 14 | 56 | Bill Johnson St. Peter, MN | St. Peter, MN | 10 | |
5 | 8 | 23 | Brandon Bosma Rock Rapids, IA | Rock Rapids, IA | 3 | |
6 | 18 | 24X | Kade Higday Pleasant Hill, IA | Pleasant Hill, IA | 12 | |
7 | 15 | 21 | Brett Allen Gaylord, MN | Gaylord, MN | 8 | |
8 | 17 | 05X | Brandon Allen St. Peter, MN | St. Peter, MN | 9 | |
9 | 6 | 4SS | Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA | Rock Rapids, IA | -3 | |
10 | 13 | 32 | Trefer Waller O’Neill , NE | O’Neill , NE | 3 | |
11 | 10 | 22 | Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | -1 | |
12 | 2 | 2D | Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD | Harrisburg, SD | -10 | |
13 | 20 | 22C | Chad Koch Lincoln, NE | Lincoln, NE | 7 | |
14 | 19 | 35 | Blaine Stegenga Valley Springs, SD | Valley Springs, SD | 5 | |
15 | 24 | 12L | John Lambertz Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | 9 | |
16 | 21 | 27 | Rick Schroeder Montevideo, MN | Montevideo, MN | 5 | |
17 | 5 | 4S | Michael Stien Ceylon, MN | Ceylon, MN | -12 | |
18 | 23 | 8 | Micah Slendy Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | 5 | |
19 | 22 | 7X | Johnny Sullivan Arnolds Park, IA | Arnolds Park, IA | 3 | |
20 DNF | 12 | 05 | Colin Smith Sheldon, IA | Sheldon, IA | -8 | |
21 DNF | 7 | 15 | Zach Glaser Cleveland, MN | Cleveland, MN | -14 | |
22 DNF | 1 | 12 | Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE | Eagle, NE | -21 | |
23 DNF | 4 | 7 | Shane Fick Brandon, SD | Brandon, SD | -19 | |
24 DNF | 16 | 1S | Ryan Voss Okoboji, IA | Okoboji, IA | -8 |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 35 | Blaine Stegenga Valley Springs, SD | Valley Springs, SD | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 22C | Chad Koch Lincoln, NE | Lincoln, NE | -1 | |
3 | 9 | 27 | Rick Schroeder Montevideo, MN | Montevideo, MN | 6 | |
4 | 4 | 7X | Johnny Sullivan Arnolds Park, IA | Arnolds Park, IA | - | |
5 | 6 | 8 | Micah Slendy Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | 1 | |
6 | 8 | 12L | John Lambertz Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | 2 | |
7 | 5 | 24 | Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN | Sanborn, MN | -2 | |
8 | 3 | 43 | Jake Greenwood Woodward, IA | Woodward, IA | -5 | |
9 | 7 | 1B | Brett Geldner St Peter, MN | St Peter, MN | -2 | |
DNS | 10 | 69 | Mike Moore Des Moines, IA | Des Moines, IA | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 4S | Michael Stien Ceylon, MN | Ceylon, MN | - | |
2 | 2 | 23 | Brandon Bosma Rock Rapids, IA | Rock Rapids, IA | - | |
3 | 4 | 5J | Javen Ostermann Courtland, MN | Courtland, MN | 1 | |
4 | 7 | 05 | Colin Smith Sheldon, IA | Sheldon, IA | 3 | |
5 | 3 | 32 | Trefer Waller O’Neill , NE | O’Neill , NE | -2 | |
6 | 6 | 1S | Ryan Voss Okoboji, IA | Okoboji, IA | - | |
7 | 8 | 22C | Chad Koch Lincoln, NE | Lincoln, NE | 1 | |
8 | 5 | 7X | Johnny Sullivan Arnolds Park, IA | Arnolds Park, IA | -3 | |
9 | 9 | 8 | Micah Slendy Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 5 | Stuart Snyder Lincoln, NE | Lincoln, NE | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 22 | Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | 1 | |
3 | 7 | 51A | Elliot Amdahl Flandreau, SD | Flandreau, SD | 4 | |
4 | 5 | 15 | Zach Glaser Cleveland, MN | Cleveland, MN | 1 | |
5 | 8 | 56 | Bill Johnson St. Peter, MN | St. Peter, MN | 3 | |
6 | 6 | 05X | Brandon Allen St. Peter, MN | St. Peter, MN | - | |
7 | 9 | 35 | Blaine Stegenga Valley Springs, SD | Valley Springs, SD | 2 | |
8 | 4 | 24 | Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN | Sanborn, MN | -4 | |
9 DNF | 1 | 1B | Brett Geldner St Peter, MN | St Peter, MN | -8 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 2D | Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD | Harrisburg, SD | 2 | |
2 | 5 | 4SS | Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA | Rock Rapids, IA | 3 | |
3 | 7 | 12 | Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE | Eagle, NE | 4 | |
4 | 1 | 7 | Shane Fick Brandon, SD | Brandon, SD | -3 | |
5 | 2 | 21 | Brett Allen Gaylord, MN | Gaylord, MN | -3 | |
6 | 8 | 24X | Kade Higday Pleasant Hill, IA | Pleasant Hill, IA | 2 | |
7 | 10 | 43 | Jake Greenwood Woodward, IA | Woodward, IA | 3 | |
8 DNF | 6 | 69 | Mike Moore Des Moines, IA | Des Moines, IA | -2 | |
9 DNF | 4 | 12L | John Lambertz Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | -5 | |
10 DNF | 9 | 27 | Rick Schroeder Montevideo, MN | Montevideo, MN | -1 |
Race Stats
No stats available.
Latest Results
No recent results