$0.00Cart (0)
5/26/2017 - Jackson Motorplex
Jackson, MN
There will be added money for the 410 Outlaw Sprints and the IMCA A Mods.
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Competitor Overview
Kaleb Johnson
Sioux Falls, SD
305 Sprints - Winged | Start | Finish | +/- |
---|---|---|---|
A Feature 1 | 13 | 3 | 10 |
Heat 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
305 Sprints - Winged
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 2D | Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD | Harrisburg, SD | - | |
2 | 2 | 11A | Bruce Anderson Trimont, MN | Trimont, MN | - | |
3 | 13 | 22 | Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | 10 | |
4 | 3 | 05X | Brandon Allen St. Peter, MN | St. Peter, MN | -1 | |
5 | 5 | 4S | Michael Stien Ceylon, MN | Ceylon, MN | - | |
6 | 15 | 55 | Justin Allen Gaylord, MN | Gaylord, MN | 9 | |
7 | 22 | 77 | Taylor Ryan Flandreau, SD | Flandreau, SD | 15 | |
8 | 7 | 05 | Colin Smith Sheldon, IA | Sheldon, IA | -1 | |
9 | 18 | 35 | Blaine Stegenga Valley Springs, SD | Valley Springs, SD | 9 | |
10 | 12 | 5 | Brady Forbrook Morgan, MN | Morgan, MN | 2 | |
11 | 19 | 33S | Jeremy Schultz Stewart, MN | Stewart, MN | 8 | |
12 | 10 | 13S | Shane Fick Brandon, SD | Brandon, SD | -2 | |
13 | 14 | 51 | Corey Kautz Estherville, IA | Estherville, IA | 1 | |
14 | 17 | 4D | Chris Duffy Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | 3 | |
15 | 16 | 33 | Trevor Smith Sanborn, IA | Sanborn, IA | 1 | |
16 | 11 | 7L | Jesse Lindberg Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | -5 | |
17 | 8 | 75 | Brandon Geldner Madison Lake, MN | Madison Lake, MN | -9 | |
18 | 24 | 33G | Trevor Serbus Olivia, MN | Olivia, MN | 6 | |
19 | 20 | 9 | Keith Weber Austin, MN | Austin, MN | 1 | |
20 | 6 | 81 | Jared Jansen Parker, SD | Parker, SD | -14 | |
21 | 4 | 33X | Travis Lain Titonka, IA | Titonka, IA | -17 | |
22 | 9 | 51A | Elliot Amdahl Flandreau, SD | Flandreau, SD | -13 | |
DNS | 21 | 7 | Dave Becker Le Center, MN | Le Center, MN | - | |
DNS | 23 | 11 | Dalyn Cody Northfield, MN | Northfield, MN | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 2D | Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD | Harrisburg, SD | - | |
2 | 6 | 51A | Elliot Amdahl Flandreau, SD | Flandreau, SD | 4 | |
3 | 7 | 7L | Jesse Lindberg Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | 4 | |
4 | 2 | 05X | Brandon Allen St. Peter, MN | St. Peter, MN | -2 | |
5 | 8 | 22 | Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | 3 | |
6 | 4 | 33 | Trevor Smith Sanborn, IA | Sanborn, IA | -2 | |
7 | 5 | 33S | Jeremy Schultz Stewart, MN | Stewart, MN | -2 | |
DNS | 3 | 77 | Taylor Ryan Flandreau, SD | Flandreau, SD | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 75 | Brandon Geldner Madison Lake, MN | Madison Lake, MN | 2 | |
2 | 5 | 5 | Brady Forbrook Morgan, MN | Morgan, MN | 3 | |
3 | 2 | 81 | Jared Jansen Parker, SD | Parker, SD | -1 | |
4 | 1 | 33X | Travis Lain Titonka, IA | Titonka, IA | -3 | |
5 | 4 | 51 | Corey Kautz Estherville, IA | Estherville, IA | -1 | |
6 | 6 | 4D | Chris Duffy Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | - | |
DNS | 7 | 11 | Dalyn Cody Northfield, MN | Northfield, MN | - |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 11A | Bruce Anderson Trimont, MN | Trimont, MN | - | |
2 | 3 | 4S | Michael Stien Ceylon, MN | Ceylon, MN | 1 | |
3 | 6 | 13S | Shane Fick Brandon, SD | Brandon, SD | 3 | |
4 | 4 | 05 | Colin Smith Sheldon, IA | Sheldon, IA | - | |
5 | 9 | 55 | Justin Allen Gaylord, MN | Gaylord, MN | 4 | |
6 | 8 | 35 | Blaine Stegenga Valley Springs, SD | Valley Springs, SD | 2 | |
7 | 2 | 9 | Keith Weber Austin, MN | Austin, MN | -5 | |
8 | 5 | 7 | Dave Becker Le Center, MN | Le Center, MN | -3 | |
DNS | 7 | 33G | Trevor Serbus Olivia, MN | Olivia, MN | - |
Race Stats
- Events1
- Wins0
- Top 50
- Top 101