Kaleb Johnson Racing

5/20/2016 - Jackson Motorplex

5/20/2016 - Jackson Motorplex

Jackson, MN

Classes

  • 305 Sprints - Winged18 entries
  • Midwest Power Series 360 Sprints22 entries
    • GOMUDDY.COM NSL 360 Tri-State Region
  • 410 Outlaw Sprints26 entries
    • National Sprint League

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Kaleb Johnson

Kaleb Johnson

Sioux Falls, SD

305 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 18 18 -
Heat 2 4 9 -5

305 Sprints - Winged

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
2 2 7L Jesse Lindberg Jesse Lindberg Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
3 3 4S Mike Stien Mike Stien Ceylon, MN Ceylon, MN -
4 4 4SN Nate Eakin Nate Eakin Okoboji, IA Okoboji, IA -
5 5 05A Brandon Allen Brandon Allen St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -
6 6 11A Bruce Anderson Bruce Anderson Trimont, MN Trimont, MN -
7 7 10 Trevor Serbus Trevor Serbus Olivia, MN Olivia, MN -
8 8 14K Victoria (Tori) Knutson Victoria (Tori) Knutson Monticello, MN Monticello, MN -
9 9 51A Elliot Amdahl Elliot Amdahl Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD -
10 10 11 Dalyn Cody Dalyn Cody Northfield, MN Northfield, MN -
11 11 51 Corey Kautz Corey Kautz Estherville, IA Estherville, IA -
12 12 05 Colin Smith Colin Smith Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA -
13 13 5K Jim Klinghagen Jim Klinghagen Tea, SD Tea, SD -
14 14 10S Gary Serbus Gary Serbus Olivia, MN Olivia, MN -
15 15 1AJ Trevor Mell Trevor Mell Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -
16 16 33S Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
17 17 7D Dave Becker Dave Becker Le Center, MN Le Center, MN -
18 18 22 Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 10 Trevor Serbus Trevor Serbus Olivia, MN Olivia, MN 7
2 2 1AJ Trevor Mell Trevor Mell Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -
3 1 14K Victoria (Tori) Knutson Victoria (Tori) Knutson Monticello, MN Monticello, MN -2
4 7 4S Mike Stien Mike Stien Ceylon, MN Ceylon, MN 3
5 3 11 Dalyn Cody Dalyn Cody Northfield, MN Northfield, MN -2
6 9 10S Gary Serbus Gary Serbus Olivia, MN Olivia, MN 3
7 6 33S Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
8 5 51A Elliot Amdahl Elliot Amdahl Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD -3
9 4 5K Jim Klinghagen Jim Klinghagen Tea, SD Tea, SD -5
Top 9 transfer
2 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4SN Nate Eakin Nate Eakin Okoboji, IA Okoboji, IA -
2 2 05A Brandon Allen Brandon Allen St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -
3 3 11A Bruce Anderson Bruce Anderson Trimont, MN Trimont, MN -
4 6 7L Jesse Lindberg Jesse Lindberg Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
5 7 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 2
6 5 05 Colin Smith Colin Smith Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA -1
7 9 7D Dave Becker Dave Becker Le Center, MN Le Center, MN 2
8 8 51 Corey Kautz Corey Kautz Estherville, IA Estherville, IA -
9 4 22 Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -5
Top 9 transfer

Race Stats

  • Events13
  • Wins0
  • Top 53
  • Top 1010

Latest Photos