9/20/2019 - Jackson Motorplex
Jackson, MN
- NSL 360 Non-Wing Sprints presented by HitchDoc30 entries
- UMSS Traditional Sprint Cars30 entries
- Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
- 305 Sprints - Winged28 entries
- 410 Outlaw Sprints30 entries
- IRA Interstate Racing Association
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Competitor Overview
Kaleb Johnson
Sioux Falls, SD
305 Sprints - Winged
|
Start
|
Finish
|
+/-
|
A Feature 1
|
10 |
11
|
-1
|
Heat 2
|
3 |
2
|
1
|
305 Sprints - Winged
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
5J
|
|
Javen Ostermann
Courtland, MN
|
Courtland, MN
|
2
|
2
|
11
|
5
|
|
Stuart Snyder
Lincoln, NE
|
Lincoln, NE
|
9
|
3
|
9
|
51A
|
|
Elliot Amdahl
Flandreau, SD
|
Flandreau, SD
|
6
|
4
|
14
|
56
|
|
Bill Johnson
St. Peter, MN
|
St. Peter, MN
|
10
|
5
|
8
|
23
|
|
Brandon Bosma
Rock Rapids, IA
|
Rock Rapids, IA
|
3
|
6
|
18
|
24X
|
|
Kade Higday
Pleasant Hill, IA
|
Pleasant Hill, IA
|
12
|
7
|
15
|
21
|
|
Brett Allen
Gaylord, MN
|
Gaylord, MN
|
8
|
8
|
17
|
05X
|
|
Brandon Allen
St. Peter, MN
|
St. Peter, MN
|
9
|
9
|
6
|
4SS
|
|
Jody Rosenboom
Rock Rapids, IA
|
Rock Rapids, IA
|
-3
|
10
|
13
|
32
|
|
Trefer Waller
O’Neill , NE
|
O’Neill , NE
|
3
|
11
|
10
|
22
|
|
Kaleb Johnson
Sioux Falls, SD
|
Sioux Falls, SD
|
-1
|
12
|
2
|
2D
|
|
Dusty Ballenger
Harrisburg, SD
|
Harrisburg, SD
|
-10
|
13
|
20
|
22C
|
|
Chad Koch
Lincoln, NE
|
Lincoln, NE
|
7
|
14
|
19
|
35
|
|
Blaine Stegenga
Valley Springs, SD
|
Valley Springs, SD
|
5
|
15
|
24
|
12L
|
|
John Lambertz
Sioux Falls, SD
|
Sioux Falls, SD
|
9
|
16
|
21
|
27
|
|
Rick Schroeder
Montevideo, MN
|
Montevideo, MN
|
5
|
17
|
5
|
4S
|
|
Michael Stien
Ceylon, MN
|
Ceylon, MN
|
-12
|
18
|
23
|
8
|
|
Micah Slendy
Sioux Falls, SD
|
Sioux Falls, SD
|
5
|
19
|
22
|
7X
|
|
Johnny Sullivan
Arnolds Park, IA
|
Arnolds Park, IA
|
3
|
20 DNF
|
12
|
05
|
|
Colin Smith
Sheldon, IA
|
Sheldon, IA
|
-8
|
21 DNF
|
7
|
15
|
|
Zach Glaser
Cleveland, MN
|
Cleveland, MN
|
-14
|
22 DNF
|
1
|
12
|
|
Tyler Drueke
Eagle, NE
|
Eagle, NE
|
-21
|
23 DNF
|
4
|
7
|
|
Shane Fick
Brandon, SD
|
Brandon, SD
|
-19
|
24 DNF
|
16
|
1S
|
|
Ryan Voss
Okoboji, IA
|
Okoboji, IA
|
-8
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
35
|
|
Blaine Stegenga
Valley Springs, SD
|
Valley Springs, SD
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
22C
|
|
Chad Koch
Lincoln, NE
|
Lincoln, NE
|
-1
|
3
|
9
|
27
|
|
Rick Schroeder
Montevideo, MN
|
Montevideo, MN
|
6
|
4
|
4
|
7X
|
|
Johnny Sullivan
Arnolds Park, IA
|
Arnolds Park, IA
|
-
|
5
|
6
|
8
|
|
Micah Slendy
Sioux Falls, SD
|
Sioux Falls, SD
|
1
|
6
|
8
|
12L
|
|
John Lambertz
Sioux Falls, SD
|
Sioux Falls, SD
|
2
|
7
|
5
|
24
|
|
Christopher Thram
Sanborn, MN
|
Sanborn, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
3
|
43
|
|
Jake Greenwood
Woodward, IA
|
Woodward, IA
|
-5
|
9
|
7
|
1B
|
|
Brett Geldner
St Peter, MN
|
St Peter, MN
|
-2
|
DNS
|
10
|
69
|
|
Mike Moore
Des Moines, IA
|
Des Moines, IA
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
4S
|
|
Michael Stien
Ceylon, MN
|
Ceylon, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
23
|
|
Brandon Bosma
Rock Rapids, IA
|
Rock Rapids, IA
|
-
|
3
|
4
|
5J
|
|
Javen Ostermann
Courtland, MN
|
Courtland, MN
|
1
|
4
|
7
|
05
|
|
Colin Smith
Sheldon, IA
|
Sheldon, IA
|
3
|
5
|
3
|
32
|
|
Trefer Waller
O’Neill , NE
|
O’Neill , NE
|
-2
|
6
|
6
|
1S
|
|
Ryan Voss
Okoboji, IA
|
Okoboji, IA
|
-
|
7
|
8
|
22C
|
|
Chad Koch
Lincoln, NE
|
Lincoln, NE
|
1
|
8
|
5
|
7X
|
|
Johnny Sullivan
Arnolds Park, IA
|
Arnolds Park, IA
|
-3
|
9
|
9
|
8
|
|
Micah Slendy
Sioux Falls, SD
|
Sioux Falls, SD
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
5
|
|
Stuart Snyder
Lincoln, NE
|
Lincoln, NE
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
22
|
|
Kaleb Johnson
Sioux Falls, SD
|
Sioux Falls, SD
|
1
|
3
|
7
|
51A
|
|
Elliot Amdahl
Flandreau, SD
|
Flandreau, SD
|
4
|
4
|
5
|
15
|
|
Zach Glaser
Cleveland, MN
|
Cleveland, MN
|
1
|
5
|
8
|
56
|
|
Bill Johnson
St. Peter, MN
|
St. Peter, MN
|
3
|
6
|
6
|
05X
|
|
Brandon Allen
St. Peter, MN
|
St. Peter, MN
|
-
|
7
|
9
|
35
|
|
Blaine Stegenga
Valley Springs, SD
|
Valley Springs, SD
|
2
|
8
|
4
|
24
|
|
Christopher Thram
Sanborn, MN
|
Sanborn, MN
|
-4
|
9 DNF
|
1
|
1B
|
|
Brett Geldner
St Peter, MN
|
St Peter, MN
|
-8
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
2D
|
|
Dusty Ballenger
Harrisburg, SD
|
Harrisburg, SD
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
4SS
|
|
Jody Rosenboom
Rock Rapids, IA
|
Rock Rapids, IA
|
3
|
3
|
7
|
12
|
|
Tyler Drueke
Eagle, NE
|
Eagle, NE
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
7
|
|
Shane Fick
Brandon, SD
|
Brandon, SD
|
-3
|
5
|
2
|
21
|
|
Brett Allen
Gaylord, MN
|
Gaylord, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
8
|
24X
|
|
Kade Higday
Pleasant Hill, IA
|
Pleasant Hill, IA
|
2
|
7
|
10
|
43
|
|
Jake Greenwood
Woodward, IA
|
Woodward, IA
|
3
|
8 DNF
|
6
|
69
|
|
Mike Moore
Des Moines, IA
|
Des Moines, IA
|
-2
|
9 DNF
|
4
|
12L
|
|
John Lambertz
Sioux Falls, SD
|
Sioux Falls, SD
|
-5
|
10 DNF
|
9
|
27
|
|
Rick Schroeder
Montevideo, MN
|
Montevideo, MN
|
-1
|