$0.00Cart (0)
6/23/2017 - Jackson Motorplex
Jackson, MN
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Competitor Overview
Kaleb Johnson
Sioux Falls, SD
305 Sprints - Winged | Start | Finish | +/- |
---|---|---|---|
A Feature 1 | 12 | 10 | 2 |
Heat 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
305 Sprints - Winged
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 75 | Brandon Geldner Madison Lake, MN | Madison Lake, MN | 7 | |
2 | 1 | 81 | Jared Jansen Parker, SD | Parker, SD | -1 | |
3 | 2 | 20 | John Lambertz Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | -1 | |
4 | 6 | 11A | Bruce Anderson Trimont, MN | Trimont, MN | 2 | |
5 | 4 | 05X | Brandon Allen St. Peter, MN | St. Peter, MN | -1 | |
6 | 3 | 33 | Trevor Smith Sanborn, IA | Sanborn, IA | -3 | |
7 | 10 | 13S | Shane Fick Brandon, SD | Brandon, SD | 3 | |
8 | 14 | 05 | Colin Smith Sheldon, IA | Sheldon, IA | 6 | |
9 | 11 | 5 | Brady Forbrook Morgan, MN | Morgan, MN | 2 | |
10 | 12 | 22 | Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | 2 | |
11 | 7 | 7L | Jesse Lindberg Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | -4 | |
12 | 16 | 51 | Corey Kautz Estherville, IA | Estherville, IA | 4 | |
13 | 5 | 7D | Dave Becker Le Center, MN | Le Center, MN | -8 | |
14 | 17 | 55 | Justin Allen Gaylord, MN | Gaylord, MN | 3 | |
15 | 15 | 4D | Chris Duffy Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | - | |
16 DNF | 19 | 33G | Nate Eakin Okoboji, IA | Okoboji, IA | 3 | |
17 DNF | 20 | 46+2 | Val Urman Urbandale, IA | Urbandale, IA | 3 | |
18 DNF | 13 | 11 | Dalyn Cody Northfield, MN | Northfield, MN | -5 | |
19 DNF | 18 | 10 | Trevor Serbus Olivia, MN | Olivia, MN | -1 | |
20 DNF | 9 | 4S | Michael Stien Ceylon, MN | Ceylon, MN | -11 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 5 | Brady Forbrook Morgan, MN | Morgan, MN | 5 | |
2 | 4 | 75 | Brandon Geldner Madison Lake, MN | Madison Lake, MN | 2 | |
3 | 2 | 20 | John Lambertz Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | -1 | |
4 | 3 | 7D | Dave Becker Le Center, MN | Le Center, MN | -1 | |
5 | 1 | 11 | Dalyn Cody Northfield, MN | Northfield, MN | -4 | |
6 | 5 | 51 | Corey Kautz Estherville, IA | Estherville, IA | -1 | |
7 | 7 | 33G | Nate Eakin Okoboji, IA | Okoboji, IA | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 81 | Jared Jansen Parker, SD | Parker, SD | - | |
2 | 3 | 11A | Bruce Anderson Trimont, MN | Trimont, MN | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 33 | Trevor Smith Sanborn, IA | Sanborn, IA | -1 | |
4 | 4 | 4S | Michael Stien Ceylon, MN | Ceylon, MN | - | |
5 | 5 | 05 | Colin Smith Sheldon, IA | Sheldon, IA | - | |
6 | 6 | 55 | Justin Allen Gaylord, MN | Gaylord, MN | - | |
7 | 7 | 46+2 | Val Urman Urbandale, IA | Urbandale, IA | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 7L | Jesse Lindberg Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | 2 | |
2 | 4 | 13S | Shane Fick Brandon, SD | Brandon, SD | 2 | |
3 | 6 | 22 | Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | 3 | |
4 | 2 | 05X | Brandon Allen St. Peter, MN | St. Peter, MN | -2 | |
5 | 7 | 4D | Chris Duffy Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | 2 | |
6 | 5 | 10 | Trevor Serbus Olivia, MN | Olivia, MN | -1 | |
DNS | 1 | 51A | Elliot Amdahl Flandreau, SD | Flandreau, SD | - | |
All transfer |
Race Stats
No stats available.
Latest Results
No recent results