$0.00Cart (0)
7/1/2016 - Jackson Motorplex
Jackson, MN
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Competitor Overview
Kaleb Johnson
Sioux Falls, SD
305 Sprints - Winged | Start | Finish | +/- |
---|---|---|---|
A Feature 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
Heat 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
305 Sprints - Winged
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 51A | Elliot Amdahl Flandreau, SD | Flandreau, SD | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 05 | Colin Smith Sheldon, IA | Sheldon, IA | -1 | |
3 | 6 | 22 | Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | 3 | |
4 | 5 | 4SN | Nate Eakin Okoboji, IA | Okoboji, IA | 1 | |
5 | 3 | 33G | Brandon Allen St. Peter, MN | St. Peter, MN | -2 | |
6 | 7 | 4S | Mike Stien Ceylon, MN | Ceylon, MN | 1 | |
7 | 10 | 78 | Conner Atkinson Hutchinson, KS | Hutchinson, KS | 3 | |
8 | 9 | 1B | Brett Geldner St Peter, MN | St Peter, MN | 1 | |
9 | 11 | 81E | Eric Bridger Winterset, IA | Winterset, IA | 2 | |
10 | 13 | 12K | Koddy Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA | Iowa Falls, IA | 3 | |
11 | 15 | 77 | Taylor Ryan Flandreau, SD | Flandreau, SD | 4 | |
12 | 12 | 55KC | Bob Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA | Iowa Falls, IA | - | |
13 DNF | 8 | 11A | Bruce Anderson Trimont, MN | Trimont, MN | -5 | |
14 DNF | 4 | 7L | Jesse Lindberg Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | -10 | |
15 DNF | 14 | 10S | Gary Serbus Olivia, MN | Olivia, MN | -1 | |
16 DNF | 16 | 10 | Trevor Serbus Olivia, MN | Olivia, MN | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 05 | Colin Smith Sheldon, IA | Sheldon, IA | - | |
2 | 3 | 7L | Jesse Lindberg Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 22 | Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 1B | Brett Geldner St Peter, MN | St Peter, MN | 2 | |
5 | 5 | 11A | Bruce Anderson Trimont, MN | Trimont, MN | - | |
6 | 7 | 81E | Eric Bridger Winterset, IA | Winterset, IA | 1 | |
7 | 8 | 12K | Koddy Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA | Iowa Falls, IA | 1 | |
8 | 2 | 10 | Trevor Serbus Olivia, MN | Olivia, MN | -6 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 51A | Elliot Amdahl Flandreau, SD | Flandreau, SD | - | |
2 | 3 | 4SN | Nate Eakin Okoboji, IA | Okoboji, IA | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 4S | Mike Stien Ceylon, MN | Ceylon, MN | 1 | |
4 | 2 | 33G | Brandon Allen St. Peter, MN | St. Peter, MN | -2 | |
5 | 6 | 78 | Conner Atkinson Hutchinson, KS | Hutchinson, KS | 1 | |
6 | 7 | 55KC | Bob Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA | Iowa Falls, IA | 1 | |
7 | 5 | 10S | Gary Serbus Olivia, MN | Olivia, MN | -2 | |
8 | 8 | 77 | Taylor Ryan Flandreau, SD | Flandreau, SD | - |
Race Stats
No stats available.
Latest Results
No recent results